Navn                                              Klasse                     Funktion

Mellemtrin:

Veronica Esambo                                    4A                       Repræsentant

Kristoffer Lavsen Kristensen                    4B                       Repræsentant

Bertil Pallesen                                        4C                       Repræsentant

Kristian Ulver Hagelskær Hansen             5A                        Repræsentant

Nikolaj Ebbesen                                      5B                       Repræsentant

Andreas Siersbæk Nielsen                       6A                        Repræsentant

Peter Dahlgaard Mahler                          6B                        Repræsentant

Abdulrahman Ahmad                             MO2                     Repræsentant

 

Overbygning:

Kenny Nshimirimana                              7A                        Repræsentant

Jonas Vils Hedegaard                             7B                        Repræsentant

Jens Søndergaard Kragh                         7C                       Repræsentant

Agnethe Søndergaard Jepsen                  8A                       Repræsentant

Michelle Schmidt Pedersen                     8B                        Repræsentant

Caroline Hangaard Dalgas                      8C                        Repræsentant

Gwyneth Anne Taguines                         9A                        Repræsentant

Camilla Chaimo Nielsen                          9B                        Repræsentant

Abdu Alrahman Chbabo                         MO3A                    Repræsentant

Zahra Issa Alaliwi                                  MO3A                    Repræsentant

Chutikarn (Katai) Uprawongsa                MO3B                    Repræsentant

Doaa Issa Alaliwi                                   MO3B                    Repræsentant

Ahmad Mamo                                       MO3C                    Repræsentant

Bayan Ahmed                                       MO3C                    Repræsentant